Русский|English
feedback

Prospective Moscow Metro map

Sokol'nicheskaya line
1
Ulitsa Podbel’skogo Cherkizovskaya Preobrazhenskaya Ploshchad’ Sokol’niki Krasnosel’skaya Komsomol’skaya Krasnye Vorota Chistye Prudy Lubyanka Okhotny Ryad Biblioteka Imeni Lenina Kropotkinskaya Park Kultury Frunzenskaya Sportivnaya Vorob’evy Gory Universitet Prospekt Vernadskogo Yugo-Zapadnaya
Zamoskvoretskaya line
2
Krasnogvardeyskaya Domodedovskaya Orekhovo Tsaritsyno Kantemirovskaya Kashirskaya Kolomenskaya Avtozavodskaya Paveletskaya Novokuznetskaya Teatral’naya Tverskaya Mayakovskaya Belorusskaya Dinamo Aeroport Sokol Voykovskaya Vodny Stadion Rechnoy Vokzal
Arbatsko-Pokrovskaya line
3
Shchelkovskaya Pervomayskaya Izmaylovskaya Partizanskaya Semyonovskaya Elektrozavodskaya Baumanskaya Kurskaya Ploshchad’ Revolyutsii Arbatskaya Smolenskaya Kievskaya Park Pobedy Slavyansky Bul’var Kuntsevskaya Molodezhnaya Krylatskoe Strogino Myakinino Volokolamskaya Mitino
Filevskaya line
4
Kuntsevskaya Pionerskaya Filevsky Park Bagrationovskaya Fili Kutuzovskaya Studencheskaya Kievskaya Smolenskaya Arbatskaya Aleksandrovsky Sad Vystavochnaya Mezhdunarodnaya
Kol’tsevaya (Circle) line
5
Park Kultury Oktyabr’skaya Dobryninskaya Paveletskaya Taganskaya Kurskaya Komsomol’skaya Prospekt Mira Novoslobodskaya Belorusskaya Krasnopresnenskaya Kievskaya
Kaluzhsko-Rizhskaya line
6
Medvedkovo Babushkinskaya Sviblovo Botanichesky Sad VDNKH Alekseevskaya Rizhskaya Prospekt Mira Sukharevskaya Turgenevskaya Kitay-Gorod Tretyakovskaya Oktyabr’skaya Shabolovskaya Leninsky Prospekt Akademicheskaya Profsoyuznaya Novye Cheremushki Kaluzhskaya Belyaevo Kon’kovo Teply Stan Yasenevo Novoyasenevskaya
Tagansko-Krasnopresnenskaya line
7
Planernaya Skhodnenskaya Tushinskaya Shchukinskaya Oktyabr’skoe Pole Polezhaevskaya Begovaya Ulitsa 1905 Goda Barrikadnaya Pushkinskaya Kuznetsky Most Kitay-Gorod Taganskaya Proletarskaya Volgogradsky Prospekt Tekstil’shchiki Kuz’minki Ryazansky Prospekt Vykhino
Kalininskaya line
8
Novokosino Novogireevo Perovo Shosse Entuziastov Aviamotornaya Ploshchad’ Il’icha Marksistskaya Tretyakovskaya
Serpukhovsko-Timiryazevskaya line
9
Altuf’evo Bibirevo Otradnoe Vladykino Petrovsko-Razumovskaya Timiryazevskaya Dmitrovskaya Savelovskaya Mendeleevskaya Tsvetnoy Bul’var Chekhovskaya Borovitskaya Polyanka Serpukhovskaya Tul’skaya Nagatinskaya Nagornaya Nakhimovsky Prospekt Sevastopol’skaya Chertanovskaya Yuzhnaya Prazhskaya Ulitsa Akademika Yangelya Annino Bul’var Dmitriya Donskogo
Liublinsko-Dmitrovskaya line
10
Mar’ina Roshcha Dostoevskaya Trubnaya Sretensky Bul'var Chkalovskaya Rimskaya Krestyanskaya Zastava Dubrovka Kozhukhovskaya Pechatniki Volzhskaya Lyublino Bratislavskaya Mar’ino Borisovo Shipilovskaya Zyablikovo
Kakhovskaya line
11
Kashirskaya Varshavskaya Kakhovskaya
Monorail transport system Butovskaya line
12
Ulitsa Starokachalovskaya Ulitsa Skobelevskaya Bul’var Admirala Ushakova Ulitsa Gorchakova Buninskaya Alleya