Русский|English
feedback

Subordinate organisations

  • Moscow City Physical Fitness and Sport Association, a state continuing education establishment specialising in sport
  • Yunost Moskvy, a physical fitness and sport association (continuing education establishment)
  • Trudoviye Rezervy, a physical fitness and sport complex (continuing education establishment)
  • Entuziast, a youth sport school
  • Viktoriya, a youth sport school
  • Kosino, a youth sport school
  • Nagornaya, a youth Olympic reserve sport school
  • Youth Olympic Reserve Sport School No. 1
  • Youth Sport School No. 2
  • Youth Sport School No. 4
  • Youth Sport School No. 7
  • Khokkei Moskvy, a physical fitness and sport association (continuing education establishment)
  • Youth Olympic Reserve Sport School No. 9
  • Youth Sport School No. 10
  • Youth Olympic Reserve Sport School No. 21
  • Gloria Youth Olympic Reserve Sport School No. 22
  • Olimp-Tsentr Youth Olympic Reserve Sport School No. 23
  • Youth Olympic Reserve Sport School No. 24
  • Youth Olympic Reserve Sport School No. 25
  • Youth Olympic Reserve Sport School No. 26
  • Sokol Youth Olympic Reserve Sport School No. 27
  • Youth Olympic Reserve Sport School No. 28
  • Khamovniki Youth Sport School No. 29
  • Youth Sport School No. 30
  • Cheryomushki Youth Olympic Reserve Sport School No. 31
  • Youth Sport School No. 32
  • Youth Olympic Reserve Sport School No. 33
  • Youth Sport School No. 35
  • Youth Olympic Reserve Sport School No. 37
  • Moskvorechye Youth Olympic Reserve Sport School No. 41
  • Youth Olympic Reserve Sport School No. 42
  • Youth Sport School No. 43
  • Youth Olympic Reserve Sport School No. 44
  • Proletarsky Sambist Youth Olympic Reserve Sport School No. 45
  • Youth Olympic Reserve Sport School No. 46
  • Youth Olympic Reserve Sport School No. 47
  • Novaya Liga Youth Sport School No. 48
  • Trinta Youth Olympic Reserve Sport School No. 49
  • Moscow Golf School, a Youth Olympic Reserve Sport School
  • Youth Olympic Reserve Sport School No. 53
  • Orienta Youth Olympic Reserve Sport School No. 54
  • Youth Olympic Reserve Sport School No. 56
  • Perovets Youth Sport School No. 57
  • Youth Sport School No. 58
  • Youth Olympic Reserve Sport School No. 61
  • Youth Sport School No. 62
  • Smena Youth Olympic Reserve Sport School No. 63
  • Youth Olympic Reserve Sport School No. 64
  • Nika Youth Olympic Reserve Sport School No. 65
  • Molniya Youth Sport School No. 70
  • Timiryazevskaya Youth Olympic Reserve Sport School No. 71
  • Afina Youth Olympic Reserve Sport School No. 72
  • Viktoriya Youth Olympic Reserve Sport School No. 73
  • Youth Olympic Reserve Sport School No. 74
  • Savyolovskaya Youth Sport School No. 75
  • Youth Sport School No. 76
  • Youth Sport School No. 77
  • Youth Sport School No. 80
  • Babushkino Youth Olympic Reserve Sport School No. 81
  • Youth Sport School No. 82
  • Youth Sport School No. 84
  • Youth Olympic Reserve Sport School No. 85
  • Youth Sport School No. 86
  • Solntsevo Youth Olympic Reserve Sport School No. 92
  • Na Mozhaike Youth Sport School No. 93
  • Krylatskoye Youth Olympic Reserve Sport School No. 94
  • Youth Olympic Reserve Sport School No. 95
  • Borets Youth Sport School No. 96
  • Tushino Youth Olympic Reserve Sport School No. 101
  • Youth Sport School No. 102
  • Yuzhnoye Tushino Youth Sport School No. 103
  • Zhemchuzhina Youth Olympic Reserve Sport School No. 104
  • Youth Olympic Reserve Sport School No. 111
  • Sputnik Youth Olympic Reserve Sport School No. 112
  • Rekord Youth Olympic Reserve Sport School No. 114
  • Sambo-70 Education Centre
  • Chertanovo Education Centre
  • Olimp Education Centre
  • Sparta, a sport instructor training school
  • MESh Education Centre
  • Trudovye Rezervy sports club
  • RGSh-Stolitsa, a continuing education establishment
  • Children’s Sport Palace
  • Sport Instructor Training College at the Moscow Sport Committee
  • Moscow Olympic Reserve Secondary School No. 1
  • Moscow Olympic Reserve Secondary School No. 2
  • Moscow Olympic Reserve Secondary School No. 3
  • Moscow Olympic Reserve Secondary School No. 4
  • Moscow Education and Sport Centre of the Department of Physical Fitness and Sport (continuing education establishment)
  • Olimpiyets, an experimental high-performance sport school
  • Severny, an experimental high-performance sport school
  • Experimental high-performance sailing school
  • Moskvich, an experimental high-performance sport school
  • Izmailovo, a high-performance sport school
  • Krylatskoye, an experimental high-performance sport school
  • Experimental high-performance winter sport school
  • Experimental high-performance track-and-field school Northern Administrative Area Physical Fitness and Sport Centre
  • Central Administrative Area Physical Fitness and Sport Centre
  • Northeastern Administrative Area Physical Fitness and Sport Centre
  • Eastern Administrative Area Physical Fitness and Sport Centre
  • Northwestern Administrative Area Physical Fitness and Sport Centre
  • Southern Administrative Area Physical Fitness and Sport Centre
  • Southeastern Administrative Area Physical Fitness and Sport Centre
  • Southwestern Administrative Area Physical Fitness and Sport Centre
  • Western Administrative Area Physical Fitness and Sport Centre
  • Zelenograd Administrative Area Physical Fitness and Sport Centre
  • Krylatskoye Sport Complex
  • Dinamo Sport Palace in Krylatskoye
  • Strogino Physical Fitness and Sport Centre
  • Olympic Village ’80 Sport Complex
  • Centre of Design and New Technology for Manufacturing Sporting and Specialist Clothes
  • Ramenki Sport and Fitness Complex
  • Sportoobespecheniye (Sports Logistics)
  • The Vladimir Pilgui Football School
  • Krylatskoye Olympic Education and Sport Centre
  • Moscow Olympic Water Sport Centre
  • SPORT SV, a state-run enterprise
  • ChAS Sporta, a state-run enterprise
  • Directorate for the Construction, Renovation and Maintenance of Sporting Facilities under the Moscow Sport Committee
  • Directorate for Sporting Events and Entertainment
  • Centre for Innovative Sport Technology under the Moscow Sport Committee
  • Sport Team Centre under the Moscow Sport Committee
  • Megasport Sport Palace
  • Moscow Martial Arts Centre
  • LUCh Sport Training Centre